ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15362001
nr 1536 2001
Astrid Sylwan
(f. 1970), Sverige
Astrid Sylwan (b. 1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/28, "2". Image dimensions: 31, 5x29, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48, 5x46 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 7/28, "2". Bildmått: 31,5x29,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48,5x46 cm
Astrid Sylwan, Swedish painter, born 1970.
2600
SEK 2000
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:05:54
10/4 01:10:50
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik